Friday, December 12, 2014

Snowflakes and Rud Rudolph

(Sorry if this post is messed up I had to copy and paste it due to a corruption on the original)
Hi Jammers! 
Omg great returning and new items are here! 
First up on the epic list is da first ever clothing! 
Non member balloons (snowflakes)!!!! Omg the colors are great also the whole rainbow! Red, Orange, Green, Mint & Light Blue, Light Blue, Purple, and Pink! It's just great! Look at the amazing shape as well of the item! :DDDD
The awesome amazing bosstasic food is back! Welcome back the candy cane seasonal tree! With all your favourites too! :D Yay! Grow gems >:U
Then today comes Rudolph but! He left behind Comet, Cupid, Dasher, Dancer, Prancer, Vixin, Blitzen, and Donner! Wow so rud of Rudolph, eh eh wh, get it ;D ok I am sorry.
Snowy Farmer Items: 4 Jamaaliday Scarf: 350 gems Weavened Shoes: 400 gems Straw Hat: 400 gems Snowflake Balloon: Dec 12th Total: 1,150 gems Note: This is good for any holiday celebration order here!
Jamaaliday Seating Items: 8 Jamaaliday Tree: 600 gems Large Bubblegum Machine: 850 gems Marshmallow Chair: Dec 6th x2 Jamaaliday Shrub: Dec 1st x2 Lit Baobab Tree: 250 gems x2 Total: 1,950 gems Note: This is good for a Jamaaliday themed den in a corner like: ^

 P3ac3, L0ve, Math.
Questions? Come ask what you want or must know! I will always try to answer it! (Page: Ask Jammer49612)
*Den Design Contest* Do you enjoy designing little designs? Then you will love to enter in this! Page: Giveaways & Contests! 
 *Art & Animation* Come to the page Requests to get a animation or art requested! ~Jammer49612

No comments:

Post a Comment

If you comment I do apperciate (can't spell DX) it but please follow these rules

1. Please no cyber bullying me or anyone else

2. Please stop or don't start hating on my blog, just don't mkay?

P.S. First hate will be deleted or annoyed on.
2nd Hate- 5th Hate will be deleted
6th Hate will make you banned, if anonymous, anonymous comments will be disabled for a long time until you go.

3. Please no Cussing I am not a fan of this language, but I am used to it because my brother does but I still ain't a fan.

4. To let you know most Animal Jam rules aply to this blog so please read some of the rules there to :) thx

5. I know I might sometimes say a little rude stuff sometimes if I do just please tell me because I do get a little over tempered due to real life madness sometimes >.<

6. You must have fun, no fun then find fun :D