Sunday, December 14, 2014

Hard Working Elves?!

Hi Jammers!
o3o 2 hour delay I am so lucky
Today's gift is an already brought item from last year, well at least it was a good one from last year it's a rainbow .D.
Hey maybe Santa should use this and the conductors be the reindeer XD
what in the world!?
I kinda think this looks like a messed up sandwich with the colors they chose. Red ketchup, yellow mustard, green lettuce. Ok brown hat and brown legs and watch out for Jammers XD 
The Working Elf
Items: 3
Elf Hat: 250 gems
Jingle Bell Necklace: 500 gems
Rare Top Coat: 950 gems
Total: 1,750 gems
Note: This outfit is good for the long worked holidays over break!
(Really idk what it's for)
Jamaaliday Fire Place
Items: 6
Fire Pot: 350 gems x2
Star Pillow: 250 gems
Fancy Fireplace: 650 gems
Total: 1,600 gems
Note: This Design is best on a wall inside any cozy Jamaaliday Den.

P3ac3, L0ve, Math.
Questions? Come ask what you want or must know! I will always try to answer it! (Page: Ask Jammer49612) 

*Den Design Contest*
Do you enjoy designing little designs? Then you will love to enter in this!
Page: Giveaways & Contests!

 *Art & Animation* Come to the page Requests to get a animation or art requested! 


1 comment:

If you comment I do apperciate (can't spell DX) it but please follow these rules

1. Please no cyber bullying me or anyone else

2. Please stop or don't start hating on my blog, just don't mkay?

P.S. First hate will be deleted or annoyed on.
2nd Hate- 5th Hate will be deleted
6th Hate will make you banned, if anonymous, anonymous comments will be disabled for a long time until you go.

3. Please no Cussing I am not a fan of this language, but I am used to it because my brother does but I still ain't a fan.

4. To let you know most Animal Jam rules aply to this blog so please read some of the rules there to :) thx

5. I know I might sometimes say a little rude stuff sometimes if I do just please tell me because I do get a little over tempered due to real life madness sometimes >.<

6. You must have fun, no fun then find fun :D