Thursday, July 10, 2014

5,000 views?! +Update!

Hi jammers! Thank you so very very much for 5,000 views! I am so glad that people have seen my blog that much, it let's me know that I am doing well and should do another day! You motivate me to post for you guys. I really don't know what to do for 5,000 views I am probably going to to multiple things. One which will include ending the last giveaway and starting another!
Today will start of the post with the wild rhino stomping back here! If you want to show your friends all your mighty strength, go get a rhino today! Lol I sound like ajhq motivating you to give them money XD I still don't care a lot they came back I actually deleted mine a while back because they make terrible outfits. Ok next page!
We now have our newest adventure for the deep, we got the In Too Deep! 

This adventure is made to explore and find out about the phantoms underwater fortress, the alphas are sending YOU to go help them protect the oceans and keep the water clean. Ok well let me show you some photos I got of this adventure.
Um I'm pretty sure we got Greely back...
Well since we have to wait 2 weeks or more I think we can't hurry :l
Then here are the prizes! I like how ajhq is doing 4 items and 1 gem chest instead of 2 gem chest.
I already stink at most Animal Jam games but now you give me this which helps in no way what so ever 0,0 there are no easy games no more.
Here's a look at the game anyways
Now lastly we got the (sorta) HataPalooza and the Jamaalidays in July I love these :D Oh and I missed them today darn!
Then someone wanted a picture on my headdress so I have these two.

Peace, Love, Math.

3 comments:

  1. Congratulations! i know why your blog got these views... because this blog is the epicest, bestest blog ever seen!!!!!!!! I love it!!!

    ReplyDelete

If you comment I do apperciate (can't spell DX) it but please follow these rules

1. Please no cyber bullying me or anyone else

2. Please stop or don't start hating on my blog, just don't mkay?

P.S. First hate will be deleted or annoyed on.
2nd Hate- 5th Hate will be deleted
6th Hate will make you banned, if anonymous, anonymous comments will be disabled for a long time until you go.

3. Please no Cussing I am not a fan of this language, but I am used to it because my brother does but I still ain't a fan.

4. To let you know most Animal Jam rules aply to this blog so please read some of the rules there to :) thx

5. I know I might sometimes say a little rude stuff sometimes if I do just please tell me because I do get a little over tempered due to real life madness sometimes >.<

6. You must have fun, no fun then find fun :D