Saturday, May 3, 2014

Zios the Fuzzystir

Hi jammers. I have decided to not show any more pics of my cheetah pet.
Todays item is the Fluffy Zios (Zios Rug).
The eyes scare me o.o especially the things under it 0.0
Oo but it's soooo fluf...
:1 hour later:
Oh what? Oh yeah post. Wait. I need to add something.
Thr Wolverine or the hyena.
I vote hyena. They cute to me. Yes I am werid, I don't care if people think that, because I know I am.

Say hello to Mr. Calculator, and bye to post

Peace, Love, Math.

No comments:

Post a Comment

If you comment I do apperciate (can't spell DX) it but please follow these rules

1. Please no cyber bullying me or anyone else

2. Please stop or don't start hating on my blog, just don't mkay?

P.S. First hate will be deleted or annoyed on.
2nd Hate- 5th Hate will be deleted
6th Hate will make you banned, if anonymous, anonymous comments will be disabled for a long time until you go.

3. Please no Cussing I am not a fan of this language, but I am used to it because my brother does but I still ain't a fan.

4. To let you know most Animal Jam rules aply to this blog so please read some of the rules there to :) thx

5. I know I might sometimes say a little rude stuff sometimes if I do just please tell me because I do get a little over tempered due to real life madness sometimes >.<

6. You must have fun, no fun then find fun :D