Monday, September 8, 2014

The Bring Back Rare and Cake Clicks

Hi Jammers!
Today's item eh, I don't really like it for only one reason.
I wanted a rare, not a repeat. :( 
This item was never rare or even good because it's in adventures why in the world would they bring it back. Ugh this item is not really good for outfits so I am just going to show you the cake clicks :P
Today is dessert day ):3
First click the top left paw
Next click the top right paw
3rdly click the left middle paw
Now you have grass! Yay mincraft XD
After grass click the 4.

Now we have some pretty little flowers! Click the center top flower! 
(Forgot to show where with mouse)
Now you got a wolf click it's nose!
(Oops ignore bunny I messed up and already clicked >.<)
Now you have tainted grass in your mincraft world.
Now click the bunny to continue.
Now it's gotten worse! Now click the bottom left paw.
Oh no! It's even worse! Now click the phantom!
Wait wait nooooooo! My beautiful cake!!!!!
NUUUU!!! My cake D: how could they eat my cake! Now I have to eat apples :(

Peace, Love, Cake.
Questions? Come ask what you want or must know! I will always try to answer it! (Page: Ask Jammer49612) 

*Art Contest*
Want to possibly win some betas for a simple art request?
Page: Giveaways & Contests!

*5,000 views Giveaway!*
In need of some items? Come enter to have a chance to win 1 of 4 betas/rares! Page: Giveaways & Contests

 *Art & Animation* Come to the page Requests to get a animation or art requested! 


1 comment:

  1. I'm glad cupcake hats have returned! Though they where cheaper last time >:O


If you comment I do apperciate (can't spell DX) it but please follow these rules

1. Please no cyber bullying me or anyone else

2. Please stop or don't start hating on my blog, just don't mkay?

P.S. First hate will be deleted or annoyed on.
2nd Hate- 5th Hate will be deleted
6th Hate will make you banned, if anonymous, anonymous comments will be disabled for a long time until you go.

3. Please no Cussing I am not a fan of this language, but I am used to it because my brother does but I still ain't a fan.

4. To let you know most Animal Jam rules aply to this blog so please read some of the rules there to :) thx

5. I know I might sometimes say a little rude stuff sometimes if I do just please tell me because I do get a little over tempered due to real life madness sometimes >.<

6. You must have fun, no fun then find fun :D